Samstag, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Stadl | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 30.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 02.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Schöder | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. II | : | Pöls | 3 : 6 1 : 3 : |
Samstag, 16.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 22.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Seckau | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | FC Frojach | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 14.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Pöls | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | St. Georgen/J. | 5 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Pöls | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Pöls | 0 : 10 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 29.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Pöls | 2 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Krakaudorf | 4 : 1 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Pöls | : | St. Peter/Kbg. II | 6 : 2 5 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Pöls | 2 : 3 1 : 0 : |