• Register

Ligen Top Navigation

AUT
AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2022/23 ÖFB Cup 2022/23    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
2 (4) LASK Linz (4035) 3 2 0 0 15:3 12 9
3 (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
4 (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 9
5 (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9
6 (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
7 (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9
8 (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
9 (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 14:4 10 6
10 (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 3 2 0 1 13:3 10 6
11 (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
12 (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 1 0 1 9:5 4 6
13 (12) SV Horn (2461) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
14 (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 1 0 1 5:3 2 6
- (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
16 (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 6
17 (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
18 (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
19 (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
20 (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
- (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
22 (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 3
23 (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
- (23) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 3
- (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
- (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
- (23) WSC Hertha (4242) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
28 (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
- (28) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
- (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
31 (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
32 (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 3
33 (33) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
34 (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
- (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
- (34) St. Martin i.M. (4094) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
37 (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
40 (40) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (40) Treibach (9091) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
43 (43) SV Telfs (6016) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
- (43) SVg Purgstall (2360) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
45 (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0
- (45) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
48 (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
- (48) St. Johann (6023) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
- (48) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (2293) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
51 (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
52 (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (52) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (52) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
56 (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
58 (58) Frauental (8242) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
- (58) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
60 (60) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
61 (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
62 (62) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0
64 (64) VfB Hohenems (3056) 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
2 (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 (12) SV Horn (2461) 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
4 (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
5 (23) Imst (6020) 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 3
- (23) WSC Hertha (4242) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
7 (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
8 (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
- (28) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
- (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
11 (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 3
12 (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (33) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (4) LASK Linz (4035) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (40) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (48) St. Johann (6023) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (34) St. Martin i.M. (4094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (52) SV Seekirchen (5105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (48) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (2293) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
30 (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
- (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
32 (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
- (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
38 (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (40) Treibach (9091) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
41 (43) SV Telfs (6016) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
- (43) SVg Purgstall (2360) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
43 (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0
- (45) TWL Elektra (1058) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
47 (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
- (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
49 (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
- (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
51 (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (52) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
55 (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
57 (58) Frauental (8242) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
- (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
- (58) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
60 (60) SC Röthis (3051) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
61 (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
62 (62) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 1 0 0 1 1:9 -8 0
64 (64) VfB Hohenems (3056) 1 0 0 1 1:10 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (1) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 3 3 0 0 15:2 13 9
2 (4) LASK Linz (4035) 3 2 0 0 15:3 12 9
3 (10) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
4 (6) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 9
5 (8) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
6 (16) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
7 (5) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
8 (1) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 2 2 0 0 13:1 12 6
9 (7) WSG Tirol (6117) 2 1 0 0 8:1 7 6
10 (14) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
11 (15) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 2 1 0 0 4:1 3 6
12 (3) FK Austria Wien (1040) 3 2 0 1 13:3 10 6
13 (17) Allerheiligen (8197) 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
- (8) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
15 (18) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
16 (12) SV Horn (2461) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
- (13) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
18 (11) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
19 (20) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
20 (22) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
21 (32) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
22 (19) SV Austria Salzburg (5134) 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
23 (20) TSV Hartberg (8142) 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
24 (23) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
- (23) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
- (23) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
27 (52) ASV Draßburg (7048) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (31) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (48) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (37) Dellach/Gail (9162) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (28) Deutschlandsberger SC (8244) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (37) DSV Leoben (8293) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (34) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (56) FC Stadlau (1144) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (58) Frauental (8242) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (28) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (23) Imst (6020) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (45) Köttmannsdorf (9047) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (52) SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt (9002) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (61) SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 (3059) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (45) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (60) SC Röthis (3051) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (28) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (63) SC Schwaz (6003) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (34) SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 (7071) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (56) SR Donaufeld (1135) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (52) SV Fügen (6017) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (51) SV Kuchl (5045) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (37) SV Leobendorf (2092) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (40) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (43) SV Telfs (6016) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (43) SVg Purgstall (2360) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (40) Treibach (9091) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (45) TWL Elektra (1058) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (64) VfB Hohenems (3056) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (58) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (62) Wels FC (4238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (23) WSC Hertha (4242) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
59 (33) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
60 (34) St. Martin i.M. (4094) 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
61 (40) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
62 (48) St. Johann (6023) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
- (48) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth (2293) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
64 (52) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0