• Register

Ligen Top Navigation

AUT
AUT
Fußball ÖFB Cup 2021/22 ÖFB Cup 2021/22    

Bilder zum Projekt

Tabelle



Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 6 5 0 0 26:6 20 18
2 (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15
3 (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 5 2 0 0 22:11 11 12
4 (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12
5 (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 4 2 0 1 12:3 9 9
6 (6) LASK Linz (4035) 4 3 0 1 12:4 8 9
7 (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 4 2 0 1 11:5 6 9
8 (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 4 2 0 0 12:7 5 9
9 (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 3 2 0 1 14:2 12 6
10 (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 3 2 0 0 13:5 8 6
11 (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
12 (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
13 (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
14 (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 3 1 0 0 12:11 1 6
15 (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
16 (16) SC Weiz (8114) 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 6
17 (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
18 (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
19 (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
20 (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 2 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
21 (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
22 (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
23 (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
24 (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
- (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
26 (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
27 (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
28 (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
29 (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
30 (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
31 (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
32 (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 3
33 (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
35 (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
40 (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
41 (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
44 (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
45 (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
46 (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
52 (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
- (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
54 (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
57 (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
- (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
59 (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
- (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
61 (61) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
- (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
64 (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 3 0 0 14:1 13 9
2 (6) LASK Linz (4035) 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
3 (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
4 (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 2 1 0 1 7:2 5 3
5 (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
6 (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
7 (21) Gurten (4381) 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3
8 (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 1 0 0 0 4:2 2 3
9 (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
10 (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 2 0 0 0 8:7 1 3
11 (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 2 1 0 0 6:5 1 3
12 (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 1 0 0 0 5:4 1 3
13 (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
14 (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
15 (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
16 (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
17 (16) SC Weiz (8114) 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 3
18 (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
19 (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 3
20 (31) Treibach (9091) 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
21 (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (61) SV Fügen (6017) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (35) SV Horn (2461) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
40 (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0
- (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
- (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
43 (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
45 (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0
46 (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0
47 (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (41) Wels FC (4238) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
50 (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
51 (45) Hertha Wels 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
52 (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
- (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
58 (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
59 (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
61 (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
62 (61) SV Grödig (5029) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
63 (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
64 (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (4) TSV Hartberg (8142) 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12
2 (3) RZ Pellets WAC (9110) 3 2 0 0 14:4 10 9
3 (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 3 2 0 0 12:5 7 9
- (2) SV Guntamatic Ried (4373) 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9
5 (7) SK Austria Klagenfurt (9109) 4 2 0 1 11:5 6 9
6 (9) SK Sturm Graz (8015) 2 2 0 0 13:0 13 6
7 (13) SKN St. Pölten (2622) 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6
8 (12) WSG Tirol (6117) 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
9 (5) SK Rapid Wien (1097) 2 1 0 0 5:1 4 6
10 (8) Floridsdorfer AC (1031) 3 2 0 0 8:5 3 6
11 (17) FC Wacker Innsbruck (6159) 2 1 0 1 8:1 7 3
12 (10) SV Lafnitz (8145) 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
13 (20) FC Admira Wacker Mödling (2201) 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
14 (18) FK Austria Wien (1040) 2 1 0 0 8:5 3 3
15 (11) FC Blau Weiss Linz (4052) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
- (15) SKU Amstetten (2610) 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
17 (16) SC Weiz (8114) 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
18 (24) SK Vorwärts Steyr (4186) 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
19 (22) SC Austria Lustenau (3094) 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
20 (27) GAK 1902 (8029) 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
21 (14) KSV 1919 (8411) 2 1 0 0 7:7 0 3
22 (29) SV Stripfing/Weiden (2149) 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
23 (35) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2215) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (23) ASV Siegendorf (7046) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (64) ATSV Stadl-Paura (4263) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) Bad Gleichenberg (8180) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (41) Dellach/Gail (9162) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) Deutschkreutz (7089) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (57) FC Lauterach (3076) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (40) First Vienna FC 1894 (1119) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (21) Gurten (4381) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (45) Hertha Wels 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (44) Kitzbühel (6041) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (63) Reichenau SVG (6105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (54) SC Neusiedl am See 1919 (7069) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (30) SC Schwarz Weiss Bregenz (3101) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (24) SC Schwaz (6003) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (52) SC Wiener Neustadt (4276) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (54) Spittal/Drau (9181) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (33) St. Anna/A. (8185) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (61) SV Grödig (5029) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) SV Kuchl (5045) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) SV Leobendorf (2092) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (35) SV Seekirchen (5105) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (31) Treibach (9091) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (26) TSV St. Johann (5094) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (19) VfB Hohenems (3056) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (41) Wels FC (4238) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
- (46) Wiener Sport-Club (1112) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
50 (33) Cashpoint SCR Altach (3055) 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
51 (35) ASV Draßburg (7048) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) FC Dornbirn 1913 (3090) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
- (35) SV Horn (2461) 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
54 (41) FC Gleisdorf 09 (8129) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
- (6) LASK Linz (4035) 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
56 (46) Traiskirchen (2238) 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
57 (52) Vöcklamarkt (4356) 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
58 (28) ASK Elektra (1407) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
- (54) FC Lustenau 1907 (3068) 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0
60 (57) St. Jakob/Ros. (9076) 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
61 (59) FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf (2169) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
- (59) Wiener Viktoria (1027) 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0
63 (61) SV Fügen (6017) 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0
64 (32) Kalsdorf (8192) 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0

Platz   Mannschaft ST G U V Tore +/- Pkt. Letzte Spiele
1 (1) FC Red Bull Salzburg (5075) 4 4 0 0 18:2 16 12
2 (3) RZ Pellets WAC