Spielkalender: Rottenmann |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
14
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC Raiffeisen Mürzhofen/Allerh. | 2 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 2 | ||||
2 |
Aug.
21
Sa
|
17:30 Uhr | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : | Rottenmann | 4 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 1 | ||||
3 |
Aug.
27
Fr
|
17:45 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Trofaiach | 1 : 0 1 : 0 0 : 0 | ||||
4 |
Sep.
05
So
|
16:00 Uhr | DSV Juniors II | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 2 0 : 1 2 : 1 | ||||
5 |
Sep.
11
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 3 : 2 0 : 2 3 : 0 | ||||
6 |
Sep.
18
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | WSV Liezen | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 1 | ||||
7 |
Sep.
25
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | St. Gallen | 4 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 0 | ||||
8 |
Okt.
02
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 3 0 : 0 2 : 3 | ||||
9 |
Okt.
09
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Zeltweg | 1 : 6 0 : 3 1 : 3 | ||||
10 |
Okt.
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 | ||||
11 |
Okt.
23
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Bruck/Mur | : | Rottenmann | 4 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 | ||||
12 |
Okt.
30
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Rapid Kapfenberg | 4 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 0 | ||||
13 |
Nov.
06
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Rottenmann | 5 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 2 | ||||
14 |
März
26
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | SC Raiffeisen Mürzhofen/Allerh. | : | Rottenmann | 4 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
15 |
Apr.
02
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | 3 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
16 |
Apr.
09
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Apr.
16
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | DSV Juniors II | 2 : 2 2 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Apr.
23
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
19 |
Apr.
30
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | WSV Liezen | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
Mai
07
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Gallen | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Mai
14
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | 4 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
Mai
20
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Rottenmann | 9 : 0 6 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
27
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
24 |
Juni
04
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC Bruck/Mur | 1 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Juni
10
Fr
|
18:00 Uhr | Rapid Kapfenberg | : | Rottenmann | 6 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Juni
18
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Schladming | 5 : 5 2 : 2 : |